Overgrown Lots Archived

6337 Windcroft Rd Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 32380

Issue ID:

2556568

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

140 times

Neighborhood:

Worthington

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

Citizen states that this property has very tall grass that needs to be cut


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Code EnforcementSVH (Registered User)

  • Closed Code EnforcementSVH (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.