Acknowledged by: Framingham, MA

Police - Non Emergency Acknowledged

111 Speen Street Framingham, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2556590

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Police - Non Emergency

Viewed:

1458 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Company is staffing firm-we assign laptops to many consultants and two were not recovered from 2015.

Please contact Andrea Weber at 860-480-5873

also asked...
Q. Please provide details for your request
A. Need to repot stolen two stolen laptops

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.