Illegal tenants check in 6/3/16 Archived

3364 Coquina Key Drive Southeast Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2556682

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

770 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

2654833

Description

Mr.Banes at 3364 coquina key dr SE has checked in another set of tenants today. Request the city codes officer to issue violation and file MOV with city attorney. Photos have been emailed to Mr Johnson at codes.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Zoning violation

Post a New Comment

27 Comments

  • Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

  • Jeffry M Banes (Registered User)

  • Jeffry M Banes (Registered User)

  • Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

  • Jeffry M Banes (Registered User)

  • EyeOnCoquina (Registered User)

  • EyeOnCoquina (Registered User)

  • EyeOnCoquina (Registered User)

  • Jeffry M Banes (Registered User)

  • Jeffry M Banes (Registered User)

  • Jeffry M Banes (Registered User)

  • Jeffry M Banes (Registered User)

  • Jeffry M Banes (Registered User)

  • Jeffry M Banes (Registered User)

  • Jeffry M Banes (Registered User)

  • Jeffry M Banes (Registered User)

  • Jeffry M Banes (Registered User)

  • Jeffry M Banes (Registered User)

  • EyeOnCoquina (Registered User)

  • EyeOnCoquina (Registered User)

  • EyeOnCoquina (Registered User)

  • Jeffry M Banes (Registered User)

  • Jeffry M Banes (Registered User)

  • Keep Our Island Clean (Registered User)

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.