Private property tall grass Archived

15 Millbrook Circle Windsor, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 17815

Issue ID:

2556702

Submitted To:

Windsor, CT

Category:

Private property tall grass

Viewed:

367 times

Neighborhood:

Windsor

Reported:

on

Description

This house has been vacant for over a year. The grass is very tall and hasn't been mowed since last year.

also asked...
Q. Describe the location (ex: front yard of 123 Main Street)
A. Whole yard
Q. How long has it been like that?
A. unknown
Q. Is the property vacant or occupied?
A. Vacant

Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.