Illegal Dumping Archived

1073-1099 34th Street Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7800

Issue ID:

2557261

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

777 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

658317

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash and dumped items


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.