Potholes 已存档

State And Humphrey New Haven, Connecticut 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

公民积分: 2505

问题 ID:

2558839

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Potholes

已查看:

2828 次数

社区:

SOHU

已报告:

已标记:

pothole

说明

This pothole has gotten deeper over the last year

还问了...
Please list the address/intersection/block range at which the pothole is located.
On state street at southbound stop line

发表新评论

3 评论

存档问题的评论被关闭。