Graffiti Removal Archived

3800-3810 10th St Nw Washington, DC 20011, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2561456

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Graffiti Removal

Viewed:

225 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-00534618

Description

There is a GANG TAG graffiti on the lamp post at Quincy & 11th St. Please remove. These N4N tags are popping up everywhere.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.