Illegal Dumping Archived

1 Anderson Way Saugus, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

256214

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Category:

Trash & Recycling Issues

Viewed:

1410 times

Neighborhood:

Saugus

Reported:

on

Description

Someone dumped at least 3 boxes of trash, needs to be picked up.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.