Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Traffic Signal Maintenance Acknowledged

5516 North Capitol St Nw Washington, DC 20011, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

256221

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Traffic Signal Issue

Viewed:

2360 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00301114

Description

Green light out west side of Kennedy st NW and n Capitol southbound.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.