Acknowledged by: City of Everett

Accumumlation of Garbage/Vegetation on Property Acknowledged

5/11 Hancock St Everett, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2563496

Submitted To:

Everett, MA

Category:

Accumumlation of Garbage/Vegetation on Property

Viewed:

1564 times

Neighborhood:

Everett

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, rodents

Description

AGAIN,piles of trash around the dumpsters attracting flies and rats,a complete disregard for the laws of the city and the tenants and neighbors.
Looks like the management at the building really dont care,poor job all around.


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.