Illegal Dumping / Illegal Dump Sites Archived

239 Ashland St. Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2563502

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Illegal Dump Sites

Viewed:

48 times

Reported:

on

Description

AREA SURVEY - DEBRIS - VACANT PROPERTY

also asked...
Q. Is the dumping occurring on private property?
A. Yes
Q. Is this a vacant structure or vacant lot?
A. Yes
Q. What type of materials have been dumped?
A. Construction debrs, tree partss, & other misc.
Q. Where is the debris located on the property?
A. Front berm

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.