Vegetation 已存档

2387 South 800 East Salt Lake City, Utah 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

(客人)

问题 ID:

2564385

Submitted To:

Utah DOT

Category:

Vegetation

已查看:

267 次数

社区:

Sugar House

已报告:

已标记:

blighted property

复制人:

2564391, 2564400

说明

Will you please make an effort to come and take care of the weed problem growing on this property? The weeds are at least 4 feet tall and will become a fire hazard. Thank you

还问了...
What direction were you traveling?
Northbound

发表新评论

3 评论

存档问题的评论被关闭。