Gang graffiti in park Đã lưu trữ

Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

ID Vấn đề:

256471

Submitted To:

City of Chicago

Danh mục:

Graffiti Removal Request

Đã xem:

133 lần

Vùng lân cận:

South Shore

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

12-01813611

Đã gắn thẻ:

graffiti

Mô tả

Tagging on wall between path and beach

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Where is it located?
Đáp. Fence
Hỏi. What type of Surface is the graffiti on?
Đáp. Cement (Sidewalk, Alley, Wall, Curb)
Hỏi. Is the Graffiti located over 6 feet from the ground?
Đáp. No
Hỏi. Input mobile # to opt-in for text updates. If already opted-in, add mobile # to contact info.
Đáp. 3129257437

3 Bình luận

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.