Storm Drain Issue/Flooding Archived

Johnny Mack Pl St petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2564801

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Viewed:

210 times

Reported via:

http://wpcomwidgets.com

Reported:

on

Tagged:

flood, drain problem

Duplicated By:

2566993

Description

It's clogged up I have called 50 times a month no good it's still clogged up.Tired of the water going onto my porch and the MOSQUITOES.

also asked...
Q. Location of problem?
A. End of Johnny Mack Pl and Jordan park St s
Q. Does the issue involve a sewer (wastewater) line?
A. No

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.