Junk, Rubbish and Refuse Archived

1112 N Hampshire Ave Mason City, IA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2564913

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

110 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

http://masoncity.net

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

2564740

Description

in front yard and through out the property

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. Yes

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.