White Car Archived

1104 4th St Se Mason City, IA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2564959

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Inoperable Motor Vehicle

Viewed:

50 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

http://masoncity.net

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

white car on east side of house / garage with overgrown shrubs around it

also asked...
Q. Is it on private property?
A. Yes
Q. Is it on a public right-of-way?
A. No

3 Comments

  • Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • Kyle Peterson (Verified Official)

  • Closed Kyle Peterson (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.