Preso in atto da: Washington, DC (DC 311)

General Environmental Concerns (DOEE) Riconosciuto

1730 Connecticut Ave Nw Washington, DC 20009, USA Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Segnalatore

ID problema:

2566456

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

General Environmental Concerns (DOEE)

Visualizzato:

400 ore

Vicinato:

Dupont Circle

Segnalato tramite:

mobile application

Segnalato:

su

Richiesta Servizio ID:

16-00536445

Descrizione

Years and years have go by with countless phone calls and this falls on deaf ears.


  • Riconosciuto DC 311 (Utente registrato)

Nuovo commento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.