School Crossing Guard Program Archived

238 G St Ne Washington, DC 20002, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

256761

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

School Crossing Guard

Viewed:

372 times

Neighborhood:

Capitol Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00302176

Description

Crossing guard is needed before a serious accident happens.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.