Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archivé

1808 Boston Ave Richmond, Virginia Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 13125

ID du Problème:

2568302

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Vues:

71 fois

Quartier:

Blackwell

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

311308

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Large tree limbs for pick up at this location .Brenda Harvey # 502-4070

a aussi demandé...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.