Open and Vacant Properties Inilagay sa Artsibo

3205 Barton Avenue Richmond, Virginia Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

2568412

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Kategorya:

Open and Vacant Properties

Tiningnan:

493 beses

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

blighted property

Deskripsyon

The rear 1st and 2nd floor doors of this house were forced open during the past week. Young boys from the surrounding houses have enter the premises and thrown rocks through exterior and interior windows.

The house needs to be be boarded up and secured. The grass also needs to be cut.
Please do not close this ticket until the case has been resolved.


2 Komento

  • Kinilala Code EnforcementSVH (Rehistradong User)

  • Isinara Code EnforcementSVH (Rehistradong User)

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.