Grass or vegetation too long on private property Archived

3890 Tremont Pl Ann Arbor, MI 48105, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

2568427

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Grass or vegetation too long on private property

Viewed:

65 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

300100

Description

A constant issue at this house

also asked...
Q. What is the specific issue?
A. Turf grass is over 12" in lawn extension

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.