Health Hazard Archived

1338 Cleveland Ave Nw Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 12755

Issue ID:

2568520

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Health Hazard

Viewed:

333 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

Complainant owns the business next to this property which is a vacant commercial building. He reports infestation of rats and other rodents in and around this structure and is concerned for his own business.


Post a New Comment

12 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.