Illegal Dumping (Tires) Open

1108 16th Street Northeast Mason City, Iowa Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2571226

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

776 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

http://masoncity.net

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

about a dozen junk tires along back fence that breed mosquitoes

also asked...
Q. Are the items on City Right Of Way?
A. No

6 Comments

New Comment

I want to...