Tree Concern Archived

6584-6598 Quiet Hours Columbia, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 27905

Issue ID:

2572061

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree Concern

Viewed:

470 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Cars running over branches

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. large branches that have been pushed to side
Q. Select the concern
A. Hanging limbs over the road or sidewalk

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.