Illegal Dumping of Garbage Archived

Pacific And Marshall Alameda, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2572847

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Illegal Dumping of Garbage

Viewed:

774 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Couch was left on the City sidewalk.

also asked...
Q. What was dumped?
A. Couch

3 Comments

  • City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged PW Admin KB (Verified Official)

  • Closed PW Admin KB (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.