Pris en compte par: Richmond, VA

Urgent-Rusty colored water Reconnu

4200 Block Of Fitzhugh Ave Richmond, Virginia Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

2572919

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Vues:

1178 fois

Quartier:

Sauer's Gardens

A signalé:

le

Description

Rusty colored water- The City said they were working on the water lines. The residents were told that the discolored(brown) water may last 3 days.

Is this correct??????? on how this is handled


Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Public status changes are not available for this issue.