Sewer / Roadway Drain Archived

422 Lindsey St Attleboro, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 15605
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

2572969

Submitted To:

City of Attleboro

Category:

Sewer / Roadway Drain

Viewed:

535 times

Neighborhood:

Attleboro

Reported:

on

Description

Resident cites Water pooling in front of home. Also claims to have spoken to Public Works- Highway Division "several times" in the past.

also asked...
Q. Please check all that apply:
A. Trouble draining

Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.