Traffic Signals Acknowledged

Golden Rule Building 85 7th Pl E, St Paul, MN 55101, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

2575289

Submitted To:

City of St. Paul

Category:

Traffic Signals

Viewed:

1094 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Left turn arrow needed at north Robert and 12th street esp at rush hour.


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.