Acknowledged by: City of Raleigh, NC

Left red light for Davie WB is out Acknowledged

400 South Wilmington Street Raleigh, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4555

Issue ID:

2576301

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Traffic Signal Light Out

Viewed:

1285 times

Neighborhood:

Central

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

305120

Description

$subject

also asked...
Q. What is the type of signal?
A. Vehicular

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.