Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway) Archived

2804 Curtis Ave Redwood City, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2578014

Submitted To:

San Mateo County

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Private Property

Viewed:

696 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

VIO2016-00221

Tagged:

pothole, trash, sidewalk

Description

Ridiculous what people do nowadays go to other people properties to dump their mess! Please help us remove this garbage off the sidewalk. People can't even walk on the sidewalk and must walk on the street!


7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.