Roadway & Drainage Concern Archived

3609 Font Hill Drive Ellicott City, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 27855

Issue ID:

2579874

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Roadway & Drainage Concern

Viewed:

582 times

Neighborhood:

Ellicott City

Reported:

on

Description

Storm drain at corner of Font Hill and Autumn View gets clogged whenever there is a storm event. Can someone please check on this.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.