Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

General Environmental Concerns (DOEE) Acknowledged

2508 Baldwin Cres Ne Washington, DC 20018, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

2580647

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

General Environmental Concerns (DOEE)

Viewed:

676 times

Neighborhood:

Brentwood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-00543136

Description

Seems to be a pipe that has busted or something. Gallons of water over flowing


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.