Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Alley Clearing Acknowledged

204 50th Terr North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2580856

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

459 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mr. Michael Korzenok who lived at this address has passed away and his brother James has been cleaning out the property. The debris that needs picked up is at the back of the property which is actually on 51st Avenue North. The debris consists of mattresses, old furniture, etc. Thank you very much for our assistance.

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.