Sidewalks and Curb damage Closed

32-48 Vernon St New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1961960

Issue ID:

2580884

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Viewed:

797 times

Neighborhood:

New Haven - Ward 03

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalks are cracked and damaged inn this location. Parts are heaved. Please inspect

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

  • daf (Guest)

  • Closed Manager of Operations, Process Improvement (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.