Tree Issue Archived

108-126 Newton St Marlborough, MA 01752, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1465602888928

Reporter

Civic Points: 465
20431394 10211590558052885 6031708271671425160 n small square

Issue ID:

2581591

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Tree Issue

Viewed:

193 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Broken limb outside house on intersection of Newton St and Garfield Road

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Fallen Tree/Limb

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.