Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Alley Clearing Acknowledged

5262 Dartmouth Ave N St Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1310

Issue ID:

2582895

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

199 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Old furniture and cabinets in the alley

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Litter in alley, Larger dumped items in alley (ie. furniture)

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.