Sidewalk Open

84th Ave And International Blvd Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2584038

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Sidewalk

Viewed:

1113 times

Neighborhood:

Webster

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

660097

Tagged:

homeless, sidewalk

Description

Homeless encampment entire block of 84th Ave & International
Blvd.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Mary Forte (Registered User)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • BBQ (Registered User)

  • Mary Forte (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...