Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Potholes Acknowledged

2409 Hanover Ave Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2585280

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Potholes

Viewed:

121 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

311749

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Huge potholes in the alley of 2400 block between Hanover and Grove avenue. Needs re-graveling.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.