Illegal Dumping on Private Property Archived

3198 Williams Ave Redwood City, CA 94063, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2586938

Submitted To:

San Mateo County

Category:

(INTERNAL) County Department Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

739 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

VIO2016-00200

Tagged:

trash

Description

TV

also asked...
Q. What type of illegal dumping? Please select all that apply.
A. Bulky (e.g. refrigerator, couch)

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.