Illegal Dumping on Private Property Archived

3150-3198 Williams Ave Redwood City, CA 94063, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2586944

Submitted To:

San Mateo County

Category:

(INTERNAL) County Department Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

743 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

VIO2016-00201

Tagged:

trash

Description

Wood table

also asked...
Q. What type of illegal dumping? Please select all that apply.
A. Bulky (e.g. refrigerator, couch)

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.