Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

4008 Kansas Ave Nw Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2589021

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

192 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-00546285

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Uneven sidewalk


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.