Illegal Dumping Archivé

3601-3699 Watts Street Oakland, California Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 7815

ID du Problème:

2589136

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Vues:

770 fois

Quartier:

Clawson

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

660512

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash, trash and more trash


Post a New Comment

5 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.