Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

3518 Magnolia Street Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7800

Issue ID:

2589150

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

853 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

658644

Tagged:

trash

Description

An ever growing pile of food, trash, who knows what else?


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.