Acknowledged by: City of Quincy

Tree/Landscaping Acknowledged

139 Monroe Road Quincy Ma Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2590804

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Tree/Landscaping

Viewed:

275 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Duplicated By:

2590805

Description

Low hanging branches from the tree planted between the road and the sidewalk. Requires you to duck to pass on sidewalk.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.