Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Broken Sidewalk Acknowledged

Tobin Memorial Bridge & Us-1 & I-93 Boston, MA, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5185

Issue ID:

2591012

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Broken Sidewalk

Viewed:

799 times

Neighborhood:

Charlestown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101001814641

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Pathway very broken, Columbus Park


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.