Potholes/Road Hazards Đã lưu trữ

241 Main Street Everett, Massachusetts Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

ID Vấn đề:

2592656

Submitted To:

Everett, MA

Danh mục:

Potholes/Road Hazards

Đã xem:

264 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Everett

Được báo cáo thông qua:

http://www.cityofeverett.com

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

pothole

Mô tả

This pothole has been in the bus stop in front of 241 Main Street for over 2 weeks- and now there is a dead rodent in the hole!

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Please provide a description of where pothole is located.
Đáp. 241 Main Street

4 Bình luận

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.