Street Signs Archived

1344 St Charles Alameda, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2593341

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Street Signs

Viewed:

918 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Duplicate of:

2593565

Description

Missing No Parking for Street Sweeping on the Central Ave side of his property, please re-install.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.