Street Light Issue Archived

273 Main St Gloucester, MA 01930, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2920

Issue ID:

2595433

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Street Light Issue

Viewed:

1918 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Brand new LED streetlight not working Senior Center parking lot.

also asked...
Q. What is the street light issue?
A. Streetlight burned out
Q. Please provide the pole number of the affected street light if possible.
A. 6056-1

Post a New Comment

11 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.