Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Crosswalk Needs Repaving Acknowledged

1-7 Thomas St Medford, MA 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2596028

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Crosswalk Needs Repaving

Viewed:

246 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, crosswalk

Description

Crosswalk needed between Thomas St and Dunkin Donuts


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.