Graffiti on fence Open

1353-1399 Chatham Rd Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5565

Issue ID:

2596044

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

549 times

Neighborhood:

Glenview

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

660977

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Multiple large graffiti tags on residential fence, Chatham between Bruce and E. 36th Street.


9 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Oaklander (Registered User)

  • Oaklander (Registered User)

  • Oaklander (Registered User)

  • Oaklander (Registered User)

  • Oaklander (Registered User)

  • Oaklander (Registered User)

  • Oaklander (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...